Governance Rosters
 
Print
Roster - Division J - Postsecondary Education
as of 12/10/2018
Gerardo Luu Blanco
University of Connecticut - Storrs
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Brendan Cantwell
Michigan State University
Member 2018 - 2019
Milagros Castillo-Montoya
University of Connecticut
Member-At-Large 2016 - 2019
Andrés Castro Samayoa
Boston College
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Rebecca Crandall
The Ohio State University
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Erin Doran
Iowa State University
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
William R. Doyle
Vanderbilt University
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Zak Foste
The University of Kansas
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Ray Franke
University of Massachusetts - Boston
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Kimberly Griffin
University of Maryland
Member-At-Large 2016 - 2019
Meseret Hailu
The Ohio State University
Member-At-Large 2016 - 2019
Chayla Haynes Davison
Texas A&M University - College Station
Equity and Inclusion Officer 2018 - 2019
Adrianna Kezar
University of Southern California
Past Vice President 2016 - 2019
Adrianna Kezar
University of Southern California
Nominating Chair 2016 - 2019
Jeongeun Kim
Arizona State University - Tempe
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Judy Marquez Kiyama
University of Denver
Secretary Elect 2018 - 2019
Carrie Klein
George Mason University
Student Representative 2018 - 2019
Susan Marine
Merrimack College
Equity and Inclusion Officer 2018 - 2019
Ana M. Martinez-Aleman
Boston College
Vice President 2016 - 2019
Adam M McCready
Salem State University
Newsletter Editor 2016 - 2019
Sapna Naik
Michigan State University
Webmaster 2017 - 2019
Federick Ngo
University of Nevada - Las Vegas
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Elizabeth Niehaus
University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Anne-Marie Nunez
The Ohio State University
Member-At-Large 2018 - 2021
Eugene T. Parker, III
The University of Kansas
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Blanca E. Rincón
University of Nevada - Las Vegas
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Margaret W. Sallee
University at Buffalo - SUNY
Secretary Elect 2017 - 2019
Tricia Shalka
University of Rochester
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Samantha Silberstein
Indiana University - Bloomington
Student Representative 2018 - 2019
Tatiana Suspitsyna
The Ohio State University
Program Chair 2018 - 2019
Tatiana Suspitsyna
The Ohio State University
Member 2017 - 2019
Zarrina Talan Azizova
University of North Dakota
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Vasti Torres
University of Michigan
Vice President Elect 2018 - 2019
Teniell L. Trolian
University at Albany, State University of New York
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
Xueli Wang
University of Wisconsin - Madison
Section Chair 2018 - 2019
 
Designed by Weber-Shandwick   Powered by eNOAH